Ergebnis Gemeinderat Seeshaupt 2008

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
4 Stimmbezirk

 CSU 
 
  33,4 %    +0,2    14.380    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2002 
 
  33,2 %         12.908    5 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  28,3 %    +1,5    12.160    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2002 
 
  26,8 %         10.410    4 Sitze 
 PFW 
 
  38,3 %    +10,7    16.501    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2002 
 
  27,6 %         10.729    4 Sitze 
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -12,3    0      
 Ergebnis 2002 
 
  12,3 %         4.792    1 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 72,5%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CSU SPD PFW Sonstige
Endergebnis 2.352 1.705 14.380
33,4%
(+0,2)
12.160
28,3%
(+1,5)
16.501
38,3%
(+10,7)
0
0,0%
(-12,3)
GR Seeshaupt 2.251 1.586 12.908
33,2%
10.410
26,8%
10.729
27,6%
4.792
12,3%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Flemmer Felix 1186  8,2%gewählt
 102  Sterff Sabine 1726  12,0%gewählt
 103  Walther Theodor 1237  8,6%gewählt
 104  Amon Max 1224  8,5%gewählt
 105  Tomulla Christian 968  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 106  Eberle Petra 1098  7,6%    nicht gewählt
 107  Frey Daniel 1024  7,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Unterrainer Günter 1178  8,2%gewählt
 109  Großer-Fettweis Cornelia 780  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 110  Höck Robert 857  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 111  Vogl Beate 820  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 112  Lidl Andreas 838  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 113  Lüning Theresia 697  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 114  Habich Herbert 747  5,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Kirner Hans 1766  14,5%gewählt
 202  Helfenbein Kristine 1487  12,2%gewählt
 203  Eiter Bastian 1118  9,2%gewählt
 204  Wagner Hans 1549  12,7%gewählt
 205  Müller Stefan 569  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 206  Kopf Barbara 660  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 207  Schölderle Bernhard 954  7,8%    nicht gewählt
 208  Hausmann Verena 722  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 209  Fent Manfred 712  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 210  Kirner Katrin 810  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 211  Wittmann Franz 444  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 212  Kretzler Doris 516  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 213  Dr. Westebbe Peter 382  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 214  Huth Thomas 471  3,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "PFW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Bernwieser Michael 1795  10,9%gewählt
 402  Stuffer Fritz 2775  16,8%gewählt
 403  Dr. Pihale Wilhelm 1990  12,1%gewählt
 404  Egold Fritz 1587  9,6%gewählt
 405  von Schroetter Sigrid 1393  8,4%    nicht gewählt
 406  Wunder Kornelia 572  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 407  Blankenhagen Norbert 1066  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 408  Andre Ulrike 908  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 409  Hacker Manfred 1403  8,5%gewählt
 410  Habich Rudolf 763  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 411  Zalud Josef 416  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 412  Hohenfeldt Ortrud 843  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 413  Luithlen Thomas 505  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 414  Lenski Klaus 485  2,9%    nicht gewählt